Información a la última

23:34:02 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1
23:32:02 · En directo
Real Madrid CF - Atlético de Madrid 3 - 1
23:13:22 · FINAL
FC Paços de Ferreira - SL Benfica 0 - 2
23:11:01 · En directo
Real Madrid CF - Atlético de Madrid 2 - 1
23:00:25 · FINAL
AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 1 - 1
23:00:05 · En directo
Real Madrid CF - Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1
22:55:04 · FINAL
AE Santa Gertrudis - SD Formentera B 1 - 1
22:54:01 · FINAL
Real Madrid CF - Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1
22:51:02 · FINAL
UD Granadilla - Real Sociedad 2 - 1
22:50:02 · En directo
UD Granadilla - Real Sociedad 2 - 1
22:43:22 · En directo
AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 1 - 1
22:43:02 · En directo
UD Granadilla - Real Sociedad 1 - 1
22:42:42 · FINAL
CF Can Vidalet - CF Martorell 0 - 1
22:37:02 · En directo
Real Madrid CF - Atlético de Madrid 1 - 1
22:24:22 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
FC Paços de Ferreira - SL Benfica 0 - 2
22:23:23 · En directo
AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 0 - 1
22:09:21 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
AFC Ajax - FC Volendam 0 - 0
22:06:21 · Descanso
FC Paços de Ferreira - SL Benfica 0 - 2
22:03:02 · Inicia el segundo tiempo.
Real Madrid CF - Atlético de Madrid 0 - 1

AD Ceuta FC

Senior Masculino

escudo
jugador Tomás Mejías Osorio
Tomás Mejías
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Portero
Real Madrid juvenil
Real Madrid C (08-09)
Real Madrid Castilla (09-14)
Real Madrid (11-14)
Middlesbrough (14-17)
Rayo Vallecano (17)
Middlesbrough (17-18)
Omonia Nicosia (18-19)
Middlesbrough (19-20)
Dinamo Bucuresti (20-21)
Ankaraspor (21)
Western Sidney (21-22)
Ceuta (23-?)
jugador Carlos Barreda Castellá
Barreda
Procedencia: SS de los Reyes
Defensa
Amistad juvenil
Atlético Monzón
La Muela (10-11)
Sporting Mahonés (11)
Lleida Esportiu (12-15)
Huracán Valencia (15-16)
UD Logroñés (16)
Alcoyano (16-19)
Ebro (19-20)
SS de los Reyes (20-22)
Ceuta (22-?)
jugador Juan Gutiérrez Martínez
Juan Gutiérrez
Procedencia: Rayo Cantabria
Defensa
Racing juvenil
Rayo Cantabria
Ebro (20-21)
Rayo Cantabria (21-22)
Ceuta (22-?)
jugador Robin Charles Hugues Lafarge
Robin
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Defensa
Getafe B (12-15)
Guadalajara (15-16)
Hyères (16-17)
Agia Napa (17-18)
SS de los Reyes (18-19)
Xerez Deportivo (19)
Agia Napa (19-20)
Algeciras (20-22)
Ceuta (22-?)
jugador Albert Caparrós Guzmán
Capa
Procedencia: Cacereño
Defensa
Sant Cugat
Granollers (18-19)
Prat (19-20)
Horta (20-21)
Ceuta (21-22)
Cacereño (22-23)
Ceuta (23-?)
jugador Fabrizio Danese
Fabrizio
Procedencia: Cornellà
Defensa
Ostiamare (14-15)
Nuorese (15-16)
Prato (16-17)
Akragas (17-18)
Arezzo (18-19)
Arzachena (19)
Balompédica Linense (19-21)
Eldense (21-22)
Cornellà (22-23)
Ceuta (23-?)
jugador Julio Iglesias Rojas
Julio Iglesias
Procedencia: Córdoba
Centrocampista
Real Betis juvenil
Ceuta (19-20)
Córdoba B (20-21)
Córdoba (21-22)
Ceuta (22-?)
jugador Adrián Cuevas Algeciras
Adri Cuevas
Procedencia: CD Badajoz
Centrocampista
Xerez B (07-11)
Valencia Mestalla (11-12)
Xerez (10-11)
San Fernando (12-13)
Córdoba B (13-14)
Gimnàstic (14)
Hércules (14-16)
Celta B (16)
Villanovense (17)
Ebro (17-18)
Sabadell (18-21)
CD Badajoz (21-22)
Ceuta (22-?)
jugador Antonio Manuel González Gómez
Ñito
Procedencia: Balompédica Linense
Centrocampista
Algeciras B
Algeciras (14-15)
Los Barrios (15-17)
Europa FC (17-18)
Algeciras (18-20)
Balompédica Linense (20-22)
Ceuta (22-?)
jugador Elías Pérez Sastre
Elías Pérez
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Centrocampista
Diter Zafra (08-11)
Cacereño B
Cacereño (11-15)
Cacereño B
Villanovense (15-18)
Balompédica Linense (18)
Marbella FC (18-20)
Extremadura UD (20-22)
Gimnàstic (22)
Ceuta (22-?)
jugador Alberto Gil Barea
Alberto Gil
Procedencia: Ourense CF
Centrocampista
Valencia juvenil
Valencia Mestalla
Real Valladolid B (18-19)
Atlético Baleares (19-21)
DUX Internacional (21-22)
Ourense CF (22-23)
Ceuta (23-?)
jugador Ransford Selasi
Selasi
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Centrocampista
Pescara (14-16)
Novara (16-17)
Pescara (17-18)
Lecce (18)
Fano (18-19)
Juventus sub 23 (19-20)
Lugano (20-21)
Kriens (21-22)
Ceuta (23-?)
jugador Luis Miguel Redondo Fernández
Luismi
Procedencia: Córdoba
Delantero
Plasencia
Valencia juvenil
Deportivo Fabril (17-19)
Plasencia (19)
Ciudad de Lucena (19-20)
Córdoba B (20-21)
Córdoba (21-22)
Ceuta (22-?)
jugador Pablo García Oropesa
Pablo García
Procedencia: Eldense
Delantero
Castilleja (18-19)
Coria CF (19-20)
Ceuta (20-21)
Eldense (21-22)
Ceuta (22-?)
jugador Rodrigo Ríos Lozano
Rodri Ríos
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Delantero
C. inf. Sevilla
Sevilla juvenil (07-09)
Sevilla Atlético (09-10)
Sevilla (10)
Sevilla Atlético (10-11)
Sevilla (11)
Barcelona B (11-12)
Sheffield Wednesday (12-13)
Real Zaragoza (13)
Almería (13-14)
1860 München (14-15)
Real Valladolid (15-16)
Córdoba (16-17)
Cultural Leonesa (17-18)
Granada (18-19)
Bristol City (19-20)
Real Oviedo (20-21)
UD Logroñés (22)
Ceuta (22-?)
jugador Mohamed Mizzian Salmi
Mizzian
Procedencia: Algeciras
Delantero
Rusadir juvenil
Real Madrid juvenil
Betis Deportivo (19-22)
Algeciras (22-23)
Ceuta (23-?)
jugador José Juan Romero Gil
José Juan Romero
Procedencia: Sin equipo
Entrenador
Gerena
Betis Deportivo
Ceuta
Eldense (21-22)
Ceuta (22-?)
Página generada en 0.186 segundos